Land plot, 8 ares

Issyk-Kul Region, Bayet v., ул. Абдрахманов
$ 75 000
6 566 250 som
$ 9 375/are
820 781 som/are
Added 5 days ago Moved up 3 hours ago  103  1
Type of offer
from agent
Land plot area
8 ares
Utilities
light, water
Other
convenient for commerce, convenient entry
Title documents
purchase and sale agreement, technical passport, red book

Average price

To compare real estate, House.kg uses such parameters as room number, series, location. These numbers may not match the market price, which is influenced by many factors. For more accurate data, use a professional real estate appraisal.

Sale, land plot, Bayet v.

$ 67 500 $ 8 437/are 5 910 975 som 738 828 som/are

Description from the seller

КОММЕРЧЕСКИЙ ПРЯМОУГОЛЬНЫЙ УЧАСТОК ПО ТРАССЕ на любую цель, магазин, гостиница или дом, на Иссык-Куле, до берега 200м 8 соток Цена:75.000$ ID: 79999

Translate

Real estate on the map

You should log in or sign up to leave a comment